Lista dzieci przyjętych do przedszkola

Skład grup może ulec zmianie.

  1. Adamiak Zuzanna
  2. Balwiński Jan
  3. Błoch Mikołaj
  4. Bonney Julian 
  5. Brunka Małgorzata
  6. Brunka Mikołaj
  7. Buca Dorota
  8. Buca Małgorzata
  9. Budziński Florian
  10. Butza Blanka
  11. Cemka Maksymilian
  12. Chmara Jan
  13. Chmara Martyna
  14. Czarnota Jan
  15. Czarnota Klara
  16. Dąbrowska Dominika
  17. Dąbrowski Aleksander
  18. Diks Igor
  19. Diks Wojciech
  20. Domeradzka Łucja
  21. Domeradzki Franciszek
  22. Draszanowska Amelia
  23. Drewek Nikodem
  24. Dyzio Zuzanna
  25. Dziamecka Nel
  26. Dziamecka Zoja 
  27. Fajtek Ignacy
  28. Galikowski Paweł
  29. Gappa Marta
  30. Gierszeska Estera
  31. Gierszewska Inga 
  32. Gierszewska Kaja
  33. Gliszczyńska Nelia
  34. Głaz Klara 
  35. Goińska Laura 
  36. Golor Agata
  37. Grebin Liliana
  38. Januszewska Laura
  39. Jarzemska Gabriela
  40. Jasiukiewicz Lena
  41. Jażdżewska Nela 
  42. Jażdżewska Pola
  43. Jażdżewski Marcel
  44. Joster Jan
  45. Kaczmarek Mateusz
  46. Kaczmarek Zofia
  47. Kak Franciszek
  48. Kak Liliana
  49. Kiedrowicz Rozalia
  50. Kiełpiński Filip
  51. Kinowski Franciszek 
  52. Kłódka Olga
  53. Koperski Filip
  54. Kostka Stanisław 
  55. Kowalski Adam
  56. Krajczak Paweł
  57. Kriger Franciszek
  58. Kriger Maria 
  59. Kruk Filip
  60. Krzemień Jagoda
  61. Kucharska Łucja
  62. Kuldanek Julia
  63. Kuldanek Lena
  64. Kuliszewska Laura
  65. Landowski Bartosz
  66. Landowski Feliks
  67. Landowski Tymon 
  68. Landowski Wojciech
  69. Lewandowska Róża
  70. Lica Marcel
  71. Lonska Nina 
  72. Lubczyński Jan
  73. Łęgowski Paweł
  74. Manczikowski Marcel
  75. Manikowski Szymon
  76. Meyer Nadia
  77. Mikołajczyk Dariusz
  78. Mrugowski Fabian
  79. Nakielski Fabian
  80. Nowicka Kornelia
  81. Osowicki Franciszek
  82. Osowicki Karol
  83. Ossowski Piotr
  84. Paczyńska Iga 
  85. Patz Lena
  86. Pawlak Michał 
  87. Pazdyk Adam
  88. Pazdyk Paweł
  89. Pelowski Paweł
  90. Piątek Jan
  91. Pilcek Hubert
  92. Pipowski Mateusz
  93. Prokopenko Maria
  94. Radziejewska Laura
  95. Rostankowska Kornelia
  96. Różek Izabela 
  97. Rudnik Jadwiga
  98. Rudziński Stanisław 
  99. Rywalski Dawid
  100. Rywalski Szymon
  101. Sarnowska Lena
  102. Senetelli Victor
  103. Singer Fryderyk
  104. Singer Liliana 
  105. Siuda Olga
  106. Skórska Marcelina
  107. Stachowicz Igor
  108. Synak Alicja
  109. Szafran Liliana
  110. Szczesiak Zuzanna
  111. Szczęsny Kacper
  112. Szmagliński Paweł
  113. Szpyt Artur
  114. Szulc Nadia
  115. Szwak Emilia
  116. Szwak Oliwia
  117. Szwankowska Anna
  118. Szwankowska Zofia
  119. Szydłowski Oskar
  120. Szypryt Joachim
  121. Szypryt Nikodem
  122. Szypryt Rafał
  123. Śmierciak Karolina
  124. Świeszczak Mikołaj
  125. Tojs Antonina
  126. Tomaszewski Ignacy 
  127. Truskawa Maja
  128. Weichbrodt Agata
  129. Wielewicka Anna 
  130. Wieszeń Gierszewska Zofia
  131. Wilbik Emilia
  132. Wisniewski Mikołaj
  133. Wojas Jan
  134. Wojciechowski Jan
  135. Wolińska Laura 
  136. Wrona Helena
  137. Wrona Maksymilian
  138. Wrzeszcz Maciej
  139. Wysocka Amelia
  140. Wysocka Nina
  141. Zientkowska Kinga 
  142. Zimorski Marcel
  143. Zmuda Trzebiatowski Antoni